Alta online Àrea de socios

Empresas grupo Forus

EMPRESA

C.I.F.

FORUS DEPORTE Y OCIO S.L.B86329331
CARPA SERVICIOS Y CONSERVACIÓN, S.L.U.B92522358
PARLA SPORT 10, S.L.U.B85915957
SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS HUMAN SPORT, S.L.U.B86036456
FUENLABRADA SPORT 10, S.L.U.B86071974
SEGOVIA SPORT, S.L.U.B86226941
HENARES SPORT, S.L.U.B98394513
FORUS INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.L.B86480035
GETAFE NORTE SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS, S.L.U.B86528155
UTE CARPA KEC MEDIOAMBIENTEU76132679
ELCHE DEPORTE Y OCIO, S.L.U.B86799467
VALENCIA RAMBLETA SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS, S.L.U.B98616899
UGENA DOS IBERICA, S.L.U.B86949633
FORUS GESTIÓN Y PARTICIPACIÓN, S.L.B87558425
MÁLAGA DEPORTE Y OCIO, S.L.U.B87561932
MÁLAGA SERVICIOS Y CONSERVACIÓN, S.L.U.B87697389
CARPA GESTIONES DEPORTIVAS, S.L.U.B87697371
CARPA SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS, S.L.U.B87696498
CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO FORUSG87713863
MAJADAHONDA DEPORTE Y OCIO, S.L.U.B87767711
SEVILLA GESTIONES DEPORTIVAS, S.L.U.B87767737
CENTROS DEPORTIVOS CONCESIONALES FORUS, S.L.U.B87850400
BIENESTAR Y SALUD FORUS, S.L.U.B87850384
PROYECTOS DEPORTIVOS FORUS, S.L.U.B87850392
HOMSA SPORT, S.L.B50830041
OCIO SALUDABLE FORUS, S.L.B87870531
FORUS DEPORTE Y SALUD, S.L.B87870523
CLUB DEPORTIVO FORUS VALENCIAG98950843
GESTIONES DEPORTIVAS FORUS, S.L.B87949038
ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS FORUS, S.L.B87949046
CENTRO DEPORTIVO VALLE DE LA OLIVA, S.L.B86810942
DEPORTE EN FAMILIA FORUS, S.L.B88288790
FORUS EMBAJADORES, S.L.B88288766
FITNESS FORUS, S.L.B88288832
FUNDACION FORUS DEPORTE Y SALUDG88357587
FORUS PUERTO DE CÁDIZ, S.L.U. (antes Centro Deportivo Puerto de Cádiz, S.L.U.)B90216144
SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS HUMANOS FORUS, S.L.B88482849
FORUS REVOLTOSA, S.L.U.B88530654
FORUS CENTRO DEPORTIVO SEVILA, S.L.U.B88501853
FORUS CENTRO DEPORTIVO BADAJOZ, S.L.U.B88501838
FORUS CENTRO DEPORTIVO CORDOBA, S.L.U.B88501788
FORUS CENTRO DEPORTIVO GIJON, S.L.U.B88501895
FORUS CENTRO DEPORTIVO JAEN, S.L.U.B88501911
FITNESS INTEREST, S.A.506696774
GIMNOPARQUE, LDA503045500
KANGAROO, LDA510538657
FORUSOLAI, S.A.515544124
FORUSALUD – MAIA, S.A.515542237
CARTOLA CRIATIVA, LDA515526614
LIONROCK FITNESS S.L.B42756759
CLUB POLIESPORTIU EUROPOLIS, S.L.B60851219
COMPLEX ESPORTIU LES CORTS, S.L.B60011137
CA N’ARIMON MOLLET, S.L.B64854458
EXPLOTACION DE CENTROS DEPORTIVOS FORUS, S.A.UA82345224
SERVEI ENSENYAMENT ASSESSOR ESPORTIU S.A.»SEAE»A58043852
ACTIVITATS DESPORTS GESTIO I SALUT S.L.»ADEGIS»B63821250
AIGUA ESPORTS I SALUT S.L. «AES»B62849674
SEAESITGESB63848626
FORUS MÉNDEZ ÁLVARO, S.L.UB88604582
HISPANIA SPORT S.R.L3735190120
FORUS ITALIA , S.S.D.A R.L4023380233
Cerrar
Forus